$48 KEDUODUO Swivel Casters, Trolleys, Furniture Casters, Casters, C Office Products Office Furniture Lighting Furniture Accessories Office Products , Office Furniture Lighting , Furniture Accessories,Swivel,C,Casters,,Trolleys,,Furniture,payahotel.com,/concordance495937.html,$48,KEDUODUO,Casters,,Casters, $48 KEDUODUO Swivel Casters, Trolleys, Furniture Casters, Casters, C Office Products Office Furniture Lighting Furniture Accessories KEDUODUO Swivel Casters Dallas Mall Furniture Trolleys C Office Products , Office Furniture Lighting , Furniture Accessories,Swivel,C,Casters,,Trolleys,,Furniture,payahotel.com,/concordance495937.html,$48,KEDUODUO,Casters,,Casters, KEDUODUO Swivel Casters Dallas Mall Furniture Trolleys C

KEDUODUO Swivel Casters Dallas Max 85% OFF Mall Furniture Trolleys C

KEDUODUO Swivel Casters, Trolleys, Furniture Casters, Casters, C

$48

KEDUODUO Swivel Casters, Trolleys, Furniture Casters, Casters, C

|||

Product description

Color:Red

★Welcome to our shop★
We are a professional manufacturer
We promise: we choose the best materials and provide you with the most enthusiastic service


Specification:
Product name: Casters
Material: PU
Caster diameter: 2.5 Inch
Load: 400kg
Quantity: 4



Multifunctional mobile casters. Widely used in mobile furniture, including cribs, brackets, cabinets, trolleys, sofas, cabinets, etc. From DIY to industrial applications, homes, schools, shops, hospitals, etc.


Notice:
1. All product pictures are taken in kind. There may be some chromatic aberration due to environmental factors in the photo. Please understand that.
2. This product only includes the product itself. Does not include other products in the picture.


Your satisfaction is our only wish
If you have any questions about our products, please contact us

KEDUODUO Swivel Casters, Trolleys, Furniture Casters, Casters, C

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month