-,Home Kitchen , Bedding , Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co,Pillow,$7,Black,Cloudz,payahotel.com,Hand,Travel,On,/concordance392137.html,Microbead $7 Cloudz On Hand Microbead Travel Pillow - Black Home Kitchen Bedding Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co Ranking TOP3 Cloudz On Hand Microbead Pillow Travel - Black -,Home Kitchen , Bedding , Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co,Pillow,$7,Black,Cloudz,payahotel.com,Hand,Travel,On,/concordance392137.html,Microbead $7 Cloudz On Hand Microbead Travel Pillow - Black Home Kitchen Bedding Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co Ranking TOP3 Cloudz On Hand Microbead Pillow Travel - Black

Ranking TOP3 Cloudz On Hand Microbead Pillow Travel lowest price - Black

Cloudz On Hand Microbead Travel Pillow - Black

$7

Cloudz On Hand Microbead Travel Pillow - Black

|||

Product description

Color:Black

This versatile pillow is your first step in travel comfort! Designed for multiple uses, and so unique..its patented! Your hand actually fits inside so you can support your head perfectly. The ergonomic shape cradles your head and neck when lying down or sitting. You can also use this pillow to provide extra lumbar support while traveling, sitting at your desk, or just relaxing at home. The dual comfort outer shell provides a choice of soft and cozy plush or refreshing, cool spandex. The inside is filled with premium comforlite microbeads that offer the perfect blend of support and relaxation. Includes a snap to easily attach to your luggage. This product is Great for Home or On the Go!

Cloudz On Hand Microbead Travel Pillow - Black

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521
6Lokomotiv168818
7Spartak178916
8Torpedo1661015
9Explore Scientific Discovery 40mm Telescope167915
10Dinamo R1651113
11Vityaz1641213
12HC Sochi1741310

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month