$8 Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Neck Pillow Throw Pillow Cushion Plu Home Kitchen Bedding Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co $8 Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Neck Pillow Throw Pillow Cushion Plu Home Kitchen Bedding Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co Neck,Shrimp,$8,payahotel.com,Pillow,Meat,Plu,/concordance391837.html,Home Kitchen , Bedding , Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co,U,Cushion,Shaped,Bettli,Pillow,Throw All items in the store Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Pillow Plu Cushion Neck Throw All items in the store Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Pillow Plu Cushion Neck Throw Neck,Shrimp,$8,payahotel.com,Pillow,Meat,Plu,/concordance391837.html,Home Kitchen , Bedding , Decorative Pillows, Inserts Co,U,Cushion,Shaped,Bettli,Pillow,Throw

All items in the store Bettli Bombing new work Shrimp Meat U Shaped Pillow Plu Cushion Neck Throw

Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Neck Pillow Throw Pillow Cushion Plu

$8

Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Neck Pillow Throw Pillow Cushion Plu

|||

Product description

Feature:
Material: Plush Cover, PP Cotton Core
Size: 40*30*10cm(16"*12"*4")
Color: As shown in the picture
Style: Shrimp Meat
This is a creative simulation Shrimp Meat is useful and fun. Great support for neck when traveling, camping or lounging. Comfortable and fun to wear. Full circle of thick PP cotton for support every time. Polyester fabric and fill for long wear and easy to surface clean.

Note:
1. The measurement may have 1-2 cm / 0.39-0.79 inch inaccurate errors.
2. There might be slight color deviation due to different displays.
3. It may be a bit distorted when you receive it, but it will easily revert to its original shape. Please do not worry!

Package Included:
1 x Neck Pillow

Bettli Shrimp Meat U Shaped Neck Pillow Throw Pillow Cushion Plu

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month